Classement et statistiques

Catégorie:

Classe:

# Nom Équipe PJ B A PTS
71 Vachon Malick Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 7 3 10
91 Dion Léo Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 4 4 8
39 Royer Benjamin Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 5 2 7
85 Métivier Maël Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 5 1 6
99 Panneton Lucas Chevaliers (Lachenaie) 5 4 2 6
25 Jacques Éli Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 2 4 6
70 Carrier Joseph Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 2 4 6
77 Roy William Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 2 4 6
10 Lavoie Matt Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 5 0 5
6 Leclers Mathis Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 4 1 5
18 Laliberté Alexis Commandeurs # 1 (Lévis) 3 3 2 5
13 Huard-Belhumeur Lukas Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 2 3 5
97 Bernier Étienne Chevaliers (Lachenaie) 5 2 3 5
85 Robert Olivier Commandeurs # 1 (Lévis) 3 1 4 5
21 Dubois-Morin Jacob Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 1 4 5
80 Caron Édouard Commandeurs # 1 (Lévis) 3 4 0 4
8 Dontigny Benjamin Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 4 0 4
38 Turgeon Etrhan Voltigeurs (Drummondville) 4 4 0 4
39 Lalime William Voltigeurs (Drummondville) 4 4 0 4
78 Turcotte Éli Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 4 0 4
76 Paquet Philippe Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 1 3 4
37 Pellerin Zackiel Voltigeurs (Drummondville) 4 1 3 4
73 Fleury Nathaniel Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 1 3 4
5 Côté Hubert Commandeurs # 1 (Lévis) 3 0 4 4
4 Gagnon Thomas Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 0 4 4
61 Drapeau Édouard Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 3 0 3
74 Dubuc Jean-Sébastien Lynx (Haute Beauce) 3 3 0 3
9 Lemay Zach Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 3 0 3
14 Corbeil Emmanuel Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 3 0 3
53 Poulin Louis Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 3 0 3
52 Bélanger Félix-Antoine Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 2 1 3
3 Dumais Charles-Antoine Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 2 1 3
43 Girard Zachary Voltigeurs (Drummondville) 4 2 1 3
21 Lefrançois Antoine Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 1 2 3
76 Alami Malek Barons (Cap de la Madeleine) 2 1 2 3
80 Trépanier Isaac Barons (Cap de la Madeleine) 2 1 2 3
82 Hains Elliott Barons (Cap de la Madeleine) 2 1 2 3
17 Verreault William Éperviers (Beauport) 3 1 2 3
46 Perreault Alexandre Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 1 2 3
44 Provost Manny Voltigeurs (Drummondville) 4 1 2 3
49 Delorme Olivier Voltigeurs (Drummondville) 4 1 2 3
62 Boudreault Victor Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 1 2 3
53 St-Onge Théo Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 0 3 3
10 Savard Elliot Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 3 3
68 Labonté Caleb Lynx (Haute Beauce) 3 0 3 3
3 Hould Théo Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 0 3 3
25 Nadeau Félix-Antoine Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 2 0 2
27 Gauthier Isaac Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 2 0 2
16 Chanhda-Tremblay Benoît Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 2 0 2
19 Doucet William Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 2 0 2
22 Desforges Charles-Éli Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 2 0 2
63 Lebel Karel Braves (Mercier) 2 2 0 2
86 Roberge Vincent Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 2 0 2
74 Fortin Edouard Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 2 0 2
37 St-Pierre Noah-James Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 2 0 2
88 St-Pierre Olivier Chevaliers (Lachenaie) 5 2 0 2
42 Faucher Olivier Commandeurs # 2 (Lévis) 2 1 1 2
73 Lavoie Gabriel Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 1 1 2
11 Paradis Henri Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 1 1 2
11 Champagne Nicolas Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 1 1 2
84 Auger Samuel Barons (Cap de la Madeleine) 2 1 1 2
14 Belliveau Maxence Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 1 1 2
15 Malenfant Charles-Étienne Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 1 1 2
29 Langlois Malik Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 1 1 2
49 Legros Alex Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 0 2 2
18 Boutet-Tremblay Dylan Éperviers (Beauport) 3 0 2 2
21 Morrissette Nicolas Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 0 2 2
11 Lévesque Nathan Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 0 2 2
12 Berger Justin Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 0 2 2
45 Lafleur Henri Voltigeurs (Drummondville) 4 0 2 2
51 Blouin Charles-Olivier Voltigeurs (Drummondville) 4 0 2 2
66 Turmel Olivier Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 1 0 1
76 Laforest Louis David Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 1 0 1
8 Toussaint Louis Commandeurs # 2 (Lévis) 2 1 0 1
61 Lemieux Olivier Commandeurs # 2 (Lévis) 2 1 0 1
72 Perron Éloi Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 1 0 1
9 Hubert Matthew Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 1 0 1
28 St-Pierre Ulysse Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 1 0 1
8 Lemay Olivier Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 1 0 1
77 Thériault Xavice Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 1 0 1
87 Bourgoin Charles-Edouard Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 1 0 1
40 Laquerre Elliot Barons (Cap de la Madeleine) 2 1 0 1
75 Duchesneau Elliot Barons (Cap de la Madeleine) 2 1 0 1
78 Dupont Lohan Barons (Cap de la Madeleine) 2 1 0 1
5 Cayer Charles-Antoine Mariniers Riverains (Rimouski) 2 1 0 1
23 Paquet Tommy Mariniers Riverains (Rimouski) 2 1 0 1
52 Simard Mathieu Commandeurs # 1 (Lévis) 3 1 0 1
54 Dallaire Lyam Commandeurs # 1 (Lévis) 3 1 0 1
84 Caron Thomas Commandeurs # 1 (Lévis) 3 1 0 1
67 Rodrigue Loïc Lynx (Haute Beauce) 3 1 0 1
70 Fortin Sheldon Lynx (Haute Beauce) 3 1 0 1
72 Pomerleau Malek Lynx (Haute Beauce) 3 1 0 1
3 Trepanier Zachary Éperviers (Beauport) 3 1 0 1
4 Trepanier Alexandre Éperviers (Beauport) 3 1 0 1
16 Carrier Felix Éperviers (Beauport) 3 1 0 1
8 Couturier Thomas Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 1 0 1
9 Coté Félix-Olivier Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 1 0 1
10 Béliveau Nick Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 1 0 1
14 Plante Zachary Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 1 0 1
41 Jutras Thomas Voltigeurs (Drummondville) 4 1 0 1
46 Lauzière Emile Voltigeurs (Drummondville) 4 1 0 1
72 Roy Charles-Olivier Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 1 0 1
28 Roy Olivier Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 1 0 1
44 Jacques Alexandre Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 1 0 1
8 Bujold Loic Chevaliers (Lachenaie) 5 1 0 1
76 Veillette Alexis Chevaliers (Lachenaie) 5 1 0 1
87 Chapleau Zach Chevaliers (Lachenaie) 5 1 0 1
4 Poulin Olivier Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 1 1
70 Caron Antoine Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 1 1
71 Roy Arthur Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 1 1
32 Alix Arthur Commandeurs # 2 (Lévis) 2 0 1 1
45 Lemieux Edouard Commandeurs # 2 (Lévis) 2 0 1 1
41 Bertrand Alexandre Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 0 1 1
56 Laflamme Matt Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 0 1 1
57 Grenier Jacob Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 0 1 1
6 Therrien Maxime Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 1 1
12 Lachance Kevin Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 1 1
13 Paradis Isaac Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 1 1
22 Cliche William Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 1 1
7 Croteau Benjamin Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 1 1
17 Dubé Bastien Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 1 1
20 Potvin Charles Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 1 1
23 Bégin Malik Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 1 1
26 Baril Étienne Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 1 1
72 Gauthier Dereck Barons (Cap de la Madeleine) 2 0 1 1
6 Ouellet Arthur Elliott Mariniers Riverains (Rimouski) 2 0 1 1
59 Lachance Jacob Braves (Mercier) 2 0 1 1
75 Malette Rafael Braves (Mercier) 2 0 1 1
49 Bolduc Félix Commandeurs # 1 (Lévis) 3 0 1 1
66 Bernard Christopher Lynx (Haute Beauce) 3 0 1 1
73 Hamel Noah Lynx (Haute Beauce) 3 0 1 1
77 Couture Thomas Lynx (Haute Beauce) 3 0 1 1
78 Champagne Alex Lynx (Haute Beauce) 3 0 1 1
13 Drolet Malick Éperviers (Beauport) 3 0 1 1
25 Richard Elliot Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 0 1 1
62 Bergeron Dominic Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 0 1 1
2 Bouchard Raphael Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 0 1 1
4 Breton Alexis Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 0 1 1
7 Saindon Eliot Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 0 1 1
16 Pigeon Alexandre Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 0 1 1
47 Donais Jacob Voltigeurs (Drummondville) 4 0 1 1
56 Sévigny-Desrosers Samuel Voltigeurs (Drummondville) 4 0 1 1
9 Langlois Zack Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 0 1 1
11 Després Jean-Thomas Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 0 1 1
11 Maheux Xavier Chevaliers (Lachenaie) 5 0 1 1
15 Deschatelets Louka Chevaliers (Lachenaie) 5 0 1 1
31 Rhéaume Thomas Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 0 0
65 Roy Benjamin Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 0 0
68 Rhéaume Maxime Olivier Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 0 0
69 Marois Jacob Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 0 0
72 Gagné Déreck Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 0 0
73 Cyr Arthur Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 0 0
74 Provencal Joseph Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 0 0
75 Duchesneau Alexis Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 0 0
77 Leclerc Louis Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 0 0
78 St-Amant Édouard Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 0 0
79 Pedneault Olivier Rapides # 1 (Beauce-Nord) 2 0 0 0
5 Tremblay Benjamin Commandeurs # 2 (Lévis) 2 0 0 0
23 Fournier Catherine Commandeurs # 2 (Lévis) 2 0 0 0
28 Tanguay Jeremy Commandeurs # 2 (Lévis) 2 0 0 0
35 Julien Alexandre Commandeurs # 2 (Lévis) 2 0 0 0
55 Moreau Raphael Commandeurs # 2 (Lévis) 2 0 0 0
60 Larsen Brian Commandeurs # 2 (Lévis) 2 0 0 0
70 Ross Antoine Commandeurs # 2 (Lévis) 2 0 0 0
86 Carrier Alex Commandeurs # 2 (Lévis) 2 0 0 0
35 Perron Justin Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 0 0 0
46 Benoît Émile Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 0 0 0
60 Dussault Louis-Philippe Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 0 0 0
66 Dubois Zackary Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 0 0 0
67 Giroux Loïc Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 0 0 0
70 Lehoux Édouard Éclaireurs # 1 (Chaudière Etchemin) 2 0 0 0
1 Bisson Olivier Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 0 0
2 Brousseau Louis-Philippe Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 0 0
20 Desrochers Alexis Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 0 0
23 Therrien Vincent Husky # 1 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 0 0
1 Drouin Jacob Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 0 0
9 Cayouette Olivier Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 0 0
18 Boulet Alexis Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 0 0
21 Dugal Félix Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 0 0
22 Tremblay Alexis Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 0 0
25 Lapointe Xavier Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 0 0
28 Savoie Justin Husky # 2 (Chaudière Ouest) 2 0 0 0
-1 Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 0 0 0
8 Simard Clovis Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 0 0 0
9 Cloutier Nathan Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 0 0 0
10 Gauthier Louka Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 0 0 0
21 Gendron Isaac Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 0 0 0
31 Malette Nathan Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 0 0 0
34 Robert Félix Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 0 0 0
66 Cevice Addison Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 0 0 0
97 Genest Mathis Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 0 0 0
99 Labonté Delphine Stars # 1 (Lachute) 2 0 0 0
74 Lefebvre Hayden Barons (Cap de la Madeleine) 2 0 0 0
77 Gervais Antoine Barons (Cap de la Madeleine) 2 0 0 0
79 Aubry Mathis Barons (Cap de la Madeleine) 2 0 0 0
83 Laliberté Béatrice Barons (Cap de la Madeleine) 2 0 0 0
2 Landry Olivier Mariniers Riverains (Rimouski) 2 0 0 0
9 Tremblay Louis-Philippe Mariniers Riverains (Rimouski) 2 0 0 0
21 Lepage Pier-Olivier Mariniers Riverains (Rimouski) 2 0 0 0
25 Ouellet Nathan Mariniers Riverains (Rimouski) 2 0 0 0
28 Marquis-Bouchard Maxim Mariniers Riverains (Rimouski) 2 0 0 0
30 Ouellet Maxim Mariniers Riverains (Rimouski) 2 0 0 0
71 Gagnon Jordan Mariniers Riverains (Rimouski) 2 0 0 0
74 Turcotte Jakob Mariniers Riverains (Rimouski) 2 0 0 0
91 Proulx Raphaël Mariniers Riverains (Rimouski) 2 0 0 0
94 Ouellet Mathis Mariniers Riverains (Rimouski) 2 0 0 0
21 Odam Raphael Braves (Mercier) 2 0 0 0
31 Allard Eliot Braves (Mercier) 2 0 0 0
64 Polstianoy Michael Braves (Mercier) 2 0 0 0
65 Vaillancourt Rémi Braves (Mercier) 2 0 0 0
68 Gagnon Benjamin Braves (Mercier) 2 0 0 0
72 Côté-Chamberland Jessy Braves (Mercier) 2 0 0 0
73 Lamantia Emmanuel Braves (Mercier) 2 0 0 0
74 Talbot Mavrick Braves (Mercier) 2 0 0 0
77 Laberge Louis Braves (Mercier) 2 0 0 0
78 Durette William Braves (Mercier) 2 0 0 0
30 Moreau Pier-Antoine Commandeurs # 1 (Lévis) 3 0 0 0
50 Bélanger Alexis Commandeurs # 1 (Lévis) 3 0 0 0
57 Corriveau Zachary Commandeurs # 1 (Lévis) 3 0 0 0
62 Mercier Ayden Commandeurs # 1 (Lévis) 3 0 0 0
71 Lemay Loryk Lynx (Haute Beauce) 3 0 0 0
75 Bolduc Elliot Lynx (Haute Beauce) 3 0 0 0
76 Tardif Malik Lynx (Haute Beauce) 3 0 0 0
83 Fournier Logan Lynx (Haute Beauce) 3 0 0 0
1 Turcotte William Éperviers (Beauport) 3 0 0 0
2 Doiron Yohann Éperviers (Beauport) 3 0 0 0
7 Houde Charles-Edouard Éperviers (Beauport) 3 0 0 0
8 Donaldson Thomas Éperviers (Beauport) 3 0 0 0
9 Thomassin Frederique Éperviers (Beauport) 3 0 0 0
10 Tondreau Jake Éperviers (Beauport) 3 0 0 0
11 Drolet Arnaud Éperviers (Beauport) 3 0 0 0
12 Trepanier Jonathan Éperviers (Beauport) 3 0 0 0
14 Brisson Malik Éperviers (Beauport) 3 0 0 0
60 Dugas Jérémy Éperviers (Beauport) 3 0 0 0
1 Frigon Maxime Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 0 0 0
45 Lemire Hugo Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 0 0 0
67 Langelier Déreck Faucons (Trois-Rivières Ouest) 3 0 0 0
5 Levesque Zack Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 0 0 0
33 Michaud Antoine Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 0 0 0
34 Raymond Justin Tourbière Berger (Rivière-du-Loup) 3 0 0 0
33 Hubert Laurent Voltigeurs (Drummondville) 4 0 0 0
31 Boulanger Antoine Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 0 0 0
33 Laverdière William Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 0 0 0
68 Byrns Derek Baroudeurs (Beauce Centre) 5 0 0 0
20 Provençal Alexandre Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 0 0 0
35 Dupéré Philippe Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 0 0 0
42 Mcgraw Chalers-Patrick Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 0 0 0
45 Auclair Emma Gouverneurs # 2 (Ste-Foy/Sillery) 5 0 0 0
18 Villeneuve Mathis Chevaliers (Lachenaie) 5 0 0 0
19 Pivin Zach Chevaliers (Lachenaie) 5 0 0 0
27 Bertrand Phillippe Chevaliers (Lachenaie) 5 0 0 0
31 Rivet-Silveri Mathys Chevaliers (Lachenaie) 5 0 0 0
66 Poliquin Félix Chevaliers (Lachenaie) 5 0 0 0