Full schedule
Monday, 22 January
Game
#1
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:10
Started
17:10
Finished
18:15
Local team
HUSKY 2 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST)
1
Visitor Team
RAPIDES 1 (BEAUCE NORD)
4
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#2
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:10
Started
17:10
Finished
18:15
Local team
MUSTANGS HAL (STE-FOY, ANCIENNE LORETTE)
4
Visitor Team
ÉCLAIREURS 1 (CHAUDIÈRE ETCHEMIN)
3
Finished (SO)
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#3
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:20
Started
18:23
Finished
19:32
Local team
COMMANDEURS 1 (LÉVIS)
2
Visitor Team
BAROUDEURS (BEAUCE CENTRE)
4
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#4
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:20
Started
18:20
Finished
19:30
Local team
COMMANDEURS 2 (LÉVIS)
9
Visitor Team
ROYAUX 1 (CRSA)
2
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#5
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:38
Finished
20:49
Local team
ÉCLAIREURS 2 (CHAUDIÈRE ETCHEMIN)
6
Visitor Team
ROYAUX 2 (CRSA)
3
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#6
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:30
Finished
20:42
Local team
ROYAUX 1 (CRSA)
4
Visitor Team
COMMANDEURS 1 (LÉVIS)
3
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetTuesday, 23 January
Game
#9
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:20
Started
18:20
Finished
19:29
Local team
HUSKY 2 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST)
3
Visitor Team
COMMANDEURS 2 (LÉVIS)
5
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#10
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:20
Started
18:17
Finished
19:31
Local team
RAPIDES 1 (BEAUCE NORD)
3
Visitor Team
BAROUDEURS (BEAUCE CENTRE)
4
Finished (OT)
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#11
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:30
Finished
21:20
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 1 (LÉVIS)
4
Visitor Team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 1 (QUÉBEC)
3
Finished (SO)
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#12
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:33
Finished
20:38
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 3 (LÉVIS)
4
Visitor Team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 2 (QUÉBEC)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetWednesday, 24 January
Game
#13
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:10
Started
17:10
Finished
18:10
Local team
COMMANDEURS 2 (LÉVIS)
1
Visitor Team
ÉCLAIREURS 1 (CHAUDIÈRE ETCHEMIN)
2
Finished (OT)
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#14
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:10
Started
17:10
Finished
18:13
Local team
G. 1
Visitor Team
COMMANDEURS 1 (LÉVIS)
4
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#15
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:20
Started
18:20
Finished
19:20
Local team
MUSTANGS HAL (STE-FOY, ANCIENNE LORETTE)
5
Visitor Team
ROYAUX 1 (CRSA)
3
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#16
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:20
Started
18:20
Finished
19:34
Local team
BAROUDEURS (BEAUCE CENTRE)
0
Visitor Team
P. 1
Finished (OT)
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#17
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:30
Finished
20:55
Local team
BAROUDEURS (BEAUCE CENTRE)
4
Visitor Team
COMMANDEURS 1 (LÉVIS)
5
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#18
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:37
Finished
20:43
Local team
COMMANDEURS 2 (LÉVIS)
2
Visitor Team
ROYAUX 2 (CRSA)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetThursday, 25 January
Game
#23
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
09:30
Started
09:28
Finished
10:40
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 2 (LÉVIS)
2
Visitor Team
PHOENIX 1 (SHERBROOKE)
1
Finished (OT)
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#24
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
09:30
Started
09:26
Finished
10:33
Local team
BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP)
3
Visitor Team
BNB 1 (BEAUCE NORD-BELLECHASSE)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#25
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:45
Started
10:46
Finished
11:57
Local team
SAGS 4 (SAGUENAY)
5
Visitor Team
GRIZZLIES (CHA)
0
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#26
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:45
Started
10:40
Finished
11:48
Local team
PATRIOTES (ST-EUSTACHE)
3
Visitor Team
SAGS 2 (JONQUIÈRE)
4
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#27
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:00
Started
12:03
Finished
13:05
Local team
VOISINS (KAMOURASKA)
1
Visitor Team
RAPIDES (DOLBEAU MISTASSINI)
6
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#28
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:00
Started
11:55
Finished
13:08
Local team
VIKINGS (BAIE COMEAU)
5
Visitor Team
TIGRES 1 (VICTORIAVILLE)
4
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#29
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
13:15
Started
13:14
Finished
14:23
Local team
CP DYNAMO 2014 (NEW YORK)
1
Visitor Team
BLIZZARD (EDMUNDSTON N.B.)
4
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#30
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
13:15
Started
13:12
Finished
14:28
Local team
GRIZZLY (MASCOUCHE)
1
Visitor Team
SIEURS MC DO (MATANE)
2
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#31
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
14:30
Started
14:29
Finished
15:34
Local team
BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP)
4
Visitor Team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 2 (QUÉBEC)
0
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#32
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
14:30
Started
14:28
Finished
15:40
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 2 (LÉVIS)
2
Visitor Team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 1 (QUÉBEC)
1
Finished (OT)
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#33
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
15:45
Started
15:39
Finished
16:42
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 3 (LÉVIS)
2
Visitor Team
PATRIOTES (ST-EUSTACHE)
3
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#34
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
15:45
Started
15:45
Finished
16:55
Local team
SAGS 4 (SAGUENAY)
1
Visitor Team
PHOENIX 1 (SHERBROOKE)
6
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#35
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:00
Started
16:58
Finished
18:09
Local team
SAGS 2 (JONQUIÈRE)
2
Visitor Team
BNB 1 (BEAUCE NORD-BELLECHASSE)
4
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#36
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:00
Started
16:45
Finished
18:00
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 1 (LÉVIS)
9
Visitor Team
GRIZZLIES (CHA)
0
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#37
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
18:15
Finished
19:27
Local team
VIKINGS (BAIE COMEAU)
2
Visitor Team
GRIZZLY (MASCOUCHE)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#38
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
18:15
Finished
19:25
Local team
RAPIDES (DOLBEAU MISTASSINI)
6
Visitor Team
CP DYNAMO 2014 (NEW YORK)
3
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#39
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:34
Finished
20:49
Local team
ROYAUX 1 (CRSA)
2
Visitor Team
RAPIDES 1 (BEAUCE NORD)
7
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#40
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:30
Finished
20:40
Local team
ÉCLAIREURS 2 (CHAUDIÈRE ETCHEMIN)
0
Visitor Team
HUSKY 2 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST)
2
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetFriday, 26 January
Game
#45
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
09:30
Started
09:30
Finished
10:35
Local team
SIEURS MC DO (MATANE)
7
Visitor Team
TIGRES 1 (VICTORIAVILLE)
0
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#46
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
09:30
Started
09:25
Finished
09:40
Local team
BLIZZARD (EDMUNDSTON N.B.)
3
Visitor Team
VOISINS (KAMOURASKA)
2
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#47
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:45
Started
10:44
Finished
12:15
Local team
TIGRES 1 (VICTORIAVILLE)
2
Visitor Team
LES DIABLES MRO (MONTRÉAL)
3
Finished (SO)
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#48
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:45
Started
10:43
Finished
11:48
Local team
COMMANDANTS (CHAMBLY)
0
Visitor Team
VOLTIGEURS 3 (DRUMMONDVILLE)
4
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#49
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:00
Started
12:19
Finished
13:31
Local team
CAVALIERS (CHATEAUGUAY)
2
Visitor Team
MARINIERS 2 (SOREL-TRACY)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#50
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:00
Started
11:55
Finished
13:04
Local team
PANTHÈRES 2 (DEUX MONTAGNES)
1
Visitor Team
SAURO (LAC MÉGANTIC)
4
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#51
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
13:15
Started
13:15
Finished
14:45
Local team
BLIZZARD (STE-MARTINE)
3
Visitor Team
CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE)
4
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#52
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
13:15
Started
13:06
Finished
14:19
Local team
HARFANGS (STE-ANNE DES PLAINES)
1
Visitor Team
ÉLANS (CHARLESBOURG)
2
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#53
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
14:30
Started
14:50
Finished
16:00
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 2 (LÉVIS)
3
Visitor Team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 2 (QUÉBEC)
2
Finished (OT)
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#54
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
14:30
Started
14:27
Finished
15:39
Local team
BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP)
2
Visitor Team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 1 (QUÉBEC)
5
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#55
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
15:45
Started
16:05
Finished
17:00
Local team
G. 34
Visitor Team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 3 (LÉVIS)
3
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#56
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
15:45
Started
15:44
Finished
17:06
Local team
PATRIOTES (ST-EUSTACHE)
2
Visitor Team
P. 34
Finished (OT)
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#57
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:00
Started
17:00
Finished
18:30
Local team
BLIZZARD (EDMUNDSTON N.B.)
1
Visitor Team
GRIZZLY (MASCOUCHE)
2
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#58
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:00
Started
17:58
Finished
19:08
Local team
SIEURS MC DO (MATANE)
6
Visitor Team
CP DYNAMO 2014 (NEW YORK)
0
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#59
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
18:37
Finished
19:42
Local team
BNB 1 (BEAUCE NORD-BELLECHASSE)
6
Visitor Team
VOISINS (KAMOURASKA)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#60
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
19:14
Finished
20:32
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 1 (LÉVIS)
6
Visitor Team
TIGRES 1 (VICTORIAVILLE)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#61
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:49
Finished
20:55
Local team
VIKINGS (BAIE COMEAU)
8
Visitor Team
GRIZZLIES (CHA)
2
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#62
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
20:37
Finished
21:50
Local team
RAPIDES (DOLBEAU MISTASSINI)
3
Visitor Team
SAGS 2 (JONQUIÈRE)
4
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetSaturday, 27 January
Game
#65
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
08:45
Started
08:45
Finished
09:55
Local team
VOLTIGEURS 3 (DRUMMONDVILLE)
6
Visitor Team
PANTHÈRES 2 (DEUX MONTAGNES)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#66
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
08:45
Started
08:41
Finished
10:10
Local team
CAVALIERS (CHATEAUGUAY)
3
Visitor Team
TIGRES 1 (VICTORIAVILLE)
4
Finished (SO)
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#67
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:00
Started
10:00
Finished
11:07
Local team
SAURO (LAC MÉGANTIC)
4
Visitor Team
COMMANDANTS (CHAMBLY)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#68
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:00
Started
10:13
Finished
11:27
Local team
LES DIABLES MRO (MONTRÉAL)
3
Visitor Team
MARINIERS 2 (SOREL-TRACY)
0
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#69
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
11:15
Started
11:14
Finished
12:19
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 2 (LÉVIS)
3
Visitor Team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 1 (QUÉBEC)
0
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#70
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
11:15
Started
11:30
Finished
12:35
Local team
RAPIDES (DOLBEAU MISTASSINI)
1
Visitor Team
SAGS 4 (SAGUENAY)
4
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#71
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:30
Started
12:30
Finished
13:33
Local team
BNB 1 (BEAUCE NORD-BELLECHASSE)
6
Visitor Team
BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP)
0
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#72
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:30
Started
12:36
Finished
13:58
Local team
BLIZZARD (EDMUNDSTON N.B.)
8
Visitor Team
SAGS 2 (JONQUIÈRE)
4
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#73
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
13:45
Started
13:43
Finished
14:57
Local team
ÉLANS (CHARLESBOURG)
5
Visitor Team
BLIZZARD (STE-MARTINE)
3
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#74
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
13:45
Started
14:00
Finished
15:08
Local team
HUSKY 2 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST)
2
Visitor Team
ÉCLAIREURS 1 (CHAUDIÈRE ETCHEMIN)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#75
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
15:00
Started
15:03
Finished
16:13
Local team
CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE)
3
Visitor Team
HARFANGS (STE-ANNE DES PLAINES)
2
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#76
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
15:00
Started
15:12
Finished
16:28
Local team
COMMANDEURS 1 (LÉVIS)
6
Visitor Team
MUSTANGS HAL (STE-FOY, ANCIENNE LORETTE)
3
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#77
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
16:15
Started
16:17
Finished
17:25
Local team
COMMANDEURS 2 (LÉVIS)
6
Visitor Team
TIGRES 1 (VICTORIAVILLE)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#78
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
16:15
Started
16:29
Finished
17:22
Local team
SAURO (LAC MÉGANTIC)
7
Visitor Team
COMMANDEURS 1 (LÉVIS)
0
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#79
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:30
Started
17:28
Finished
18:45
Local team
HUSKY 2 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST)
3
Visitor Team
VOLTIGEURS 3 (DRUMMONDVILLE)
5
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#80
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:30
Started
17:26
Finished
18:33
Local team
LES DIABLES MRO (MONTRÉAL)
3
Visitor Team
RAPIDES 1 (BEAUCE NORD)
2
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#81
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:45
Started
18:48
Finished
20:02
Local team
VIKINGS (BAIE COMEAU)
3
Visitor Team
BLIZZARD (EDMUNDSTON N.B.)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#82
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:45
Started
18:40
Finished
19:46
Local team
SIEURS MC DO (MATANE)
3
Visitor Team
SAGS 4 (SAGUENAY)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#83
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
20:00
Started
20:05
Finished
21:13
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 1 (LÉVIS)
0
Visitor Team
BNB 1 (BEAUCE NORD-BELLECHASSE)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#84
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
20:00
Started
19:55
Finished
21:02
Local team
PHOENIX 1 (SHERBROOKE)
3
Visitor Team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 2 (LÉVIS)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetSunday, 28 January
Game
#85
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
08:00
Started
07:57
Finished
09:08
Local team
ÉLANS (CHARLESBOURG)
4
Visitor Team
HUSKY 2 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#86
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
08:00
Started
07:37
Finished
09:15
Local team
CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE)
3
Visitor Team
COMMANDEURS 1 (LÉVIS)
2
Finished (OT)
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#87
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
09:15
Started
09:14
Finished
10:25
Local team
COMMANDEURS 2 (LÉVIS)
3
Visitor Team
SAURO (LAC MÉGANTIC)
2
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#88
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
09:15
Started
09:15
Finished
10:28
Local team
LES DIABLES MRO (MONTRÉAL)
0
Visitor Team
VOLTIGEURS 3 (DRUMMONDVILLE)
2
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#89
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:30
Started
10:32
Finished
11:37
Local team
SIEURS MC DO (MATANE)
2
Visitor Team
BNB 1 (BEAUCE NORD-BELLECHASSE)
0
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#90
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:30
Started
10:39
Finished
11:50
Local team
VIKINGS (BAIE COMEAU)
4
Visitor Team
PHOENIX 1 (SHERBROOKE)
5
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#92
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:00
Started
12:00
Finished
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS)
0
Visitor Team
NORTH STARS BOHEMIA (TCHÉQUIE)
0
Upcoming
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#93
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:30
Started
12:41
Finished
14:14
Local team
CHEVALIERS (LACHENAIE)
1
Visitor Team
ÉLANS (CHARLESBOURG)
6
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#95
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
14:30
Started
14:50
Finished
16:03
Local team
COMMANDEURS 2 (LÉVIS)
7
Visitor Team
VOLTIGEURS 3 (DRUMMONDVILLE)
0
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#97
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
16:30
Started
16:42
Finished
18:15
Local team
SIEURS MC DO (MATANE)
9
Visitor Team
PHOENIX 1 (SHERBROOKE)
2
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetMonday, 29 January
Game
#101
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:00
Started
Finished
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 1 (LÉVIS)
Visitor Team
NORTH STARS BOHEMIA (TCHÉQUIE)
Upcoming
Aréna de Lévis
Score sheet not availableGame
#103
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
18:30
Finished
19:43
Local team
COMMANDEURS 1 (LÉVIS)
2
Visitor Team
RAPIDES 1 (BEAUCE NORD)
4
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#104
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
18:15
Finished
19:18
Local team
COMMANDEURS 2 (LÉVIS)
4
Visitor Team
CHEVALIERS 2 (VAL-BÉLAIR)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#105
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:48
Finished
20:57
Local team
BAROUDEURS (BEAUCE CENTRE)
1
Visitor Team
CHEVALIERS 1 (VAL-BÉLAIR)
5
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#106
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:25
Finished
20:33
Local team
HUSKY FÉMININ (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST)
5
Visitor Team
SÉNATEURS 1 (BELLECHASSE)
3
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetTuesday, 30 January
Game
#109
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
18:15
Finished
19:25
Local team
BNB (BEAUCE NORD-BELLECHASSE)
4
Visitor Team
NORTH BOHEMIA STARS (TCHÉQUIE)
0
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#110
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
18:15
Finished
19:22
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 1 (LÉVIS)
1
Visitor Team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 1 (QUÉBEC)
3
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#111
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:30
Finished
22:44
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 2 (LÉVIS)
2
Visitor Team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 2 (QUÉBEC)
3
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#112
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:30
Finished
20:34
Local team
FRONTENAC (HQNE)
3
Visitor Team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 3 (LÉVIS)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetWednesday, 31 January
Game
#115
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:10
Started
17:10
Finished
18:12
Local team
HUSKY 2 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST)
1
Visitor Team
ÉCLAIREURS 2 (CHAUDIÈRE-ETCHEMIN)
2
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#117
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
18:22
Finished
19:28
Local team
HUSKY FÉMININ (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST)
6
Visitor Team
CHEVALIERS 2 (VAL-BÉLAIR)
2
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#118
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
18:15
Finished
19:18
Local team
CHEVALIERS 1 (VAL-BÉLAIR)
3
Visitor Team
COMMANDEURS 1 (LÉVIS)
4
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#119
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:36
Finished
20:44
Local team
COMMANDEURS 2 (LÉVIS)
2
Visitor Team
SÉNATEURS 1 (BELLECHASSE)
3
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#120
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:29
Finished
20:34
Local team
RAPIDES 1 (BEAUCE NORD)
2
Visitor Team
BAROUDEURS (BEAUCE CENTRE)
1
Finished (OT)
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetThursday, 1 February
Game
#123
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
08:15
Started
08:16
Finished
09:37
Local team
ROYAL EST (MONTRÉAL)
3
Visitor Team
VOLTIGEURS (DRUMMONDVILLE)
2
Finished (SO)
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#124
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
08:15
Started
08:15
Finished
09:30
Local team
SEIGNEURS (HQNE)
3
Visitor Team
GRANDS DUCS (RICHELIEU)
6
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#125
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
09:30
Started
09:42
Finished
11:03
Local team
SEIGNEURS EST (ROSEMÈRE-BOISBRIAND)
3
Visitor Team
EXPRESS DU SUROÎT (CHÂTEAUGUAY)
2
Finished (SO)
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#126
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
09:30
Started
09:30
Finished
11:00
Local team
RIVERAINS (LAVAL)
4
Visitor Team
PIONNIERS 1 (LANAUDIÈRE)
5
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#127
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:45
Started
11:07
Finished
12:17
Local team
NATIONAL EST (MONTRÉAL)
0
Visitor Team
ÉLITES HRS (ST-LAZARRE)
3
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#128
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:45
Started
11:10
Finished
12:32
Local team
REGROUPEMENT ABE (BEAUCE APPALACHES)
4
Visitor Team
MARINIERS (SOREL STE-JULIE)
3
Finished (OT)
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#129
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:00
Started
12:18
Finished
13:32
Local team
DRAKKAR (VAUDR'ÎLE)
2
Visitor Team
AMBASSADEURS (CLL)
4
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#130
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:00
Started
12:37
Finished
13:56
Local team
AIGLES (ST-JEAN RICHELIEU)
4
Visitor Team
BISONS 2 (OUTAOUAIS)
6
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#131
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
13:15
Started
13:35
Finished
14:44
Local team
GRANDS DUCS (RICHELIEU)
6
Visitor Team
VOLTIGEURS (DRUMMONDVILLE)
5
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#132
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
13:15
Started
14:00
Finished
15:27
Local team
ROYAL EST (MONTRÉAL)
4
Visitor Team
SEIGNEURS (HQNE)
3
Finished (SO)
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#133
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
14:30
Started
14:49
Finished
16:05
Local team
PIONNIERS 1 (LANAUDIÈRE)
3
Visitor Team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 3 (LÉVIS)
6
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#134
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
14:30
Started
15:30
Finished
16:43
Local team
SEIGNEURS EST (ROSEMÈRE-BOISBRIAND)
4
Visitor Team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 2 (LÉVIS)
3
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#135
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
15:45
Started
16:10
Finished
17:21
Local team
FRONTENAC (HQNE)
5
Visitor Team
RIVERAINS (LAVAL)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#136
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
15:45
Started
16:46
Finished
17:56
Local team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 2 (QUÉBEC)
3
Visitor Team
EXPRESS DU SUROÎT (CHÂTEAUGUAY)
0
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#137
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:00
Started
17:28
Finished
18:45
Local team
REGROUPEMENT ABE (BEAUCE APPALACHES)
6
Visitor Team
NATIONAL EST (MONTRÉAL)
10
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#138
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:00
Started
17:57
Finished
19:11
Local team
ÉLITES HRS (ST-LAZARRE)
5
Visitor Team
MARINIERS (SOREL STE-JULIE)
3
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#139
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
18:47
Finished
20:00
Local team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 1 (QUÉBEC)
9
Visitor Team
AIGLES (ST-JEAN RICHELIEU)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#140
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
19:14
Finished
20:25
Local team
AMBASSADEURS (CLL)
2
Visitor Team
NORTH BOHEMIA STARS (TCHÉQUIE)
0
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#141
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
20:05
Finished
21:17
Local team
BISONS 2 (OUTAOUAIS)
0
Visitor Team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 1 (LÉVIS)
3
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#142
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
20:34
Finished
21:40
Local team
BNB (BEAUCE NORD-BELLECHASSE)
5
Visitor Team
DRAKKAR (VAUDR'ÎLE)
2
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetFriday, 2 February
Game
#145
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
09:00
Started
09:00
Finished
10:08
Local team
VOLTIGEURS 3 (DRUMMONDVILLE)
3
Visitor Team
RAPIDES (CHAMBLY)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#146
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
09:00
Started
09:00
Finished
10:10
Local team
MUSTANGS (NAPIERVILLE)
3
Visitor Team
VOLTIGEURS 1 (DRUMMONDVILLE)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#147
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:15
Started
10:14
Finished
11:28
Local team
SAURO (LAC MÉGANTIC)
0
Visitor Team
SIEURS 2 (LONGUEUIL)
6
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#148
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:15
Started
10:14
Finished
11:28
Local team
PANTHÈRES 1 (DEUX MONTAGNES)
3
Visitor Team
SEIGNEURS (SOULANGES)
2
Finished (OT)
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#149
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
11:30
Started
11:30
Finished
12:41
Local team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 2 (QUÉBEC)
7
Visitor Team
RIVERAINS (LAVAL)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#150
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
11:30
Started
11:33
Finished
12:48
Local team
FRONTENAC (HQNE)
1
Visitor Team
SEIGNEURS (HQNE)
3
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#151
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:45
Started
12:45
Finished
13:50
Local team
ROYAL EST (MONTRÉAL)
2
Visitor Team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 2 (LÉVIS)
1
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#152
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:45
Started
12:49
Finished
14:07
Local team
GRANDS DUCS (RICHELIEU)
6
Visitor Team
PIONNIERS 1 (LANAUDIÈRE)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#153
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
14:00
Started
13:57
Finished
15:10
Local team
SEIGNEURS EST (ROSEMÈRE-BOISBRIAND)
1
Visitor Team
VOLTIGEURS (DRUMMONDVILLE)
4
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#154
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
14:00
Started
14:14
Finished
15:21
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 3 (LÉVIS)
4
Visitor Team
EXPRESS DU SUROÎT (CHÂTEAUGUAY)
2
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#155
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
15:15
Started
15:15
Finished
16:22
Local team
ÉLITES HRS (ST-LAZARRE)
6
Visitor Team
NORTH BOHEMIA STARS (TCHÉQUIE)
2
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#156
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
15:15
Started
15:25
Finished
16:34
Local team
NATIONAL EST (MONTRÉAL)
5
Visitor Team
AIGLES (ST-JEAN RICHELIEU)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#157
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
16:30
Started
16:29
Finished
17:42
Local team
AMBASSADEURS (CLL)
2
Visitor Team
REGROUPEMENT ABE (BEAUCE APPALACHES)
8
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#158
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
16:30
Started
16:38
Finished
17:46
Local team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 1 (QUÉBEC)
5
Visitor Team
DRAKKAR (VAUDR'ÎLE)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#159
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:45
Started
17:45
Finished
19:08
Local team
BNB (BEAUCE NORD-BELLECHASSE)
3
Visitor Team
BISONS 2 (OUTAOUAIS)
4
Finished (SO)
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#160
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:45
Started
17:48
Finished
19:00
Local team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 1 (LÉVIS)
4
Visitor Team
MARINIERS (SOREL STE-JULIE)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetSaturday, 3 February
Game
#169
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
09:30
Started
09:30
Finished
10:33
Local team
ÉCLAIREURS 2 (CHAUDIÈRE-ETCHEMIN)
3
Visitor Team
SÉNATEURS 1 (BELLECHASSE)
0
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#170
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
09:30
Started
09:25
Finished
10:29
Local team
HUSKY FÉMININ (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST)
3
Visitor Team
HUSKY 2 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST)
4
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#171
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:45
Started
10:41
Finished
11:56
Local team
PANTHÈRES 1 (DEUX MONTAGNES)
1
Visitor Team
VOLTIGEURS 1 (DRUMMONDVILLE)
2
Finished (SO)
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#172
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:45
Started
10:40
Finished
11:42
Local team
MUSTANGS (NAPIERVILLE)
0
Visitor Team
SEIGNEURS (SOULANGES)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#173
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:00
Started
12:00
Finished
13:20
Local team
SIEURS 2 (LONGUEUIL)
1
Visitor Team
RAPIDES (CHAMBLY)
3
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#174
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
12:00
Started
11:55
Finished
12:37
Local team
VOLTIGEURS 3 (DRUMMONDVILLE)
10
Visitor Team
SAURO (LAC MÉGANTIC)
0
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#175
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
13:15
Started
13:23
Finished
14:20
Local team
3e position au classement Comedi Ha!
Visitor Team
6e position au classement Comedi Ha!
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#176
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
13:15
Started
13:15
Finished
14:22
Local team
4e position au classement Comedi Ha!
Visitor Team
5e position au classement Comedi Ha!
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#177
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
14:30
Started
14:30
Finished
15:46
Local team
FRONTENAC (HQNE)
3
Visitor Team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 3 (LÉVIS)
6
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#178
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
14:30
Started
14:27
Finished
15:40
Local team
ROYAL EST (MONTRÉAL)
3
Visitor Team
SEIGNEURS EST (ROSEMÈRE-BOISBRIAND)
4
Finished (OT)
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#179
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
15:45
Started
15:50
Finished
17:00
Local team
HUSKY 2 (CHAUDIÈRE OUEST)
1
Visitor Team
COMMANDEURS 1 (LÉVIS)
4
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#180
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
15:45
Started
15:45
Finished
16:52
Local team
RAPIDES 1 (BEAUCE NORD)
1
Visitor Team
ÉCLAIREURS 2 (CHAUDIÈRE-ETCHEMIN)
0
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#181
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:00
Started
17:03
Finished
17:44
Local team
VOLTIGEURS 3 (DRUMMONDVILLE)
7
Visitor Team
SEIGNEURS (SOULANGES)
0
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#182
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:00
Started
16:56
Finished
17:51
Local team
VOLTIGEURS 1 (DRUMMONDVILLE)
0
Visitor Team
RAPIDES (CHAMBLY)
7
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#183
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
18:10
Finished
19:17
Local team
2e position au classement Comedi Ha!
Visitor Team
3e meilleur au classement Comedi Ha!
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#184
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
18:15
Started
18:11
Finished
19:18
Local team
1e position au classement Comedi Ha!
Visitor Team
NATIONAL EST (MONTRÉAL)
1
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#185
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:27
Finished
20:38
Local team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 2 (QUÉBEC)
5
Visitor Team
SEIGNEURS EST (ROSEMÈRE-BOISBRIAND)
2
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#186
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
19:30
Started
19:30
Finished
20:38
Local team
GRANDS DUCS (RICHELIEU)
2
Visitor Team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 3 (LÉVIS)
3
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetSunday, 4 February
Game
#187
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
08:00
Started
08:00
Finished
09:05
Local team
COMMANDEURS 1 (LÉVIS)
4
Visitor Team
RAPIDES (CHAMBLY)
3
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#188
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
08:00
Started
08:00
Finished
09:08
Local team
RAPIDES 1 (BEAUCE NORD)
1
Visitor Team
VOLTIGEURS 3 (DRUMMONDVILLE)
4
Finished
Aréna André-Lacroix
See score sheetGame
#189
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
09:15
Started
09:11
Finished
10:28
Local team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 1 (QUÉBEC)
7
Visitor Team
EXPRESS RIVE-SUD 3 (LÉVIS)
2
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#191
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
10:30
Started
10:35
Finished
11:40
Local team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 2 (QUÉBEC)
4
Visitor Team
BNB (BEAUCE NORD-BELLECHASSE)
3
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#193
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
15:30
Started
15:54
Finished
17:32
Local team
VOLTIGEURS 3 (DRUMMONDVILLE)
3
Visitor Team
COMMANDEURS 1 (LÉVIS)
4
Finished (OT)
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheetGame
#195
Category | Class
Sponsor
Game type
Planned
17:30
Started
18:18
Finished
19:45
Local team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 2 (QUÉBEC)
3
Visitor Team
GOUVERNEURS DU NOROÎT 1 (QUÉBEC)
2
Finished
Aréna de Lévis
See score sheet