Sommaire de la partie
Partie
#130
Catégorie | Classe
Type de partie
Planifié
12:00
Débuté
12:37
Terminé
13:56
Aréna
Aréna André-Lacroix
Catégorie | Classe
AA-C | Comedi Ha!
Type de partie
Partie régulière
Type d'élimination
Classement
Pointage
Équipes | 1 | 2 | 3 | p | tb | total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISONS 2 (OUTAOUAIS) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
AIGLES (ST-JEAN RICHELIEU) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Sommaire par période
1re Période
Minute | Équipes | MARQUEUR (AIDES) |
---|---|---|
01:56 | BISONS 2 (OUTAOUAIS) | 10 LASALLE Gabriel (15 HARDING Maverick) |
04:11 | AIGLES (ST-JEAN RICHELIEU) | 57 ROBITAILLE Elliot |
06:18 | AIGLES (ST-JEAN RICHELIEU) | 26 ST-PIERRE MORIN Yohan |
06:32 | BISONS 2 (OUTAOUAIS) | 11 THAUVETTE Raphaël (9 CAYER Joshua) |
07:37 | BISONS 2 (OUTAOUAIS) | 3 LACASSE Hugo (15 HARDING Maverick, 9 CAYER Joshua) |
09:06 | BISONS 2 (OUTAOUAIS) | 10 LASALLE Gabriel (16 BOUTHOTTE Jakob) |
2e Période
Minute | Équipes | MARQUEUR (AIDES) |
---|---|---|
Aucun but |
3e Période
Minute | Équipes | Marqueur (aide) |
---|---|---|
03:36 | AIGLES (ST-JEAN RICHELIEU) | 27 ADAMS Jackson (26 ST-PIERRE MORIN Yohan) |
03:46 | AIGLES (ST-JEAN RICHELIEU) | 27 ADAMS Jackson (20 BERNIER Zachary) |
04:18 | BISONS 2 (OUTAOUAIS) | 5 ALLAIRE Zachary (18 DAABOUL Adam) |
04:51 | BISONS 2 (OUTAOUAIS) | 6 FOUCAULT Charles (15 HARDING Maverick) |
Prolongation
TB | Équipes | Marqueur |
---|---|---|
Aucun but |
Tirs de barrage
TB | Équipes | Marqueur (aide) |
---|---|---|
Aucun but |
Statistiques individuelles
Joueurs | Partie | Tournois | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Nom | B | A | PTS | B | A | PTS | |
27 | Jackson Adams | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
26 | Yohan St-Pierre Morin | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
57 | Elliot Robitaille | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
20 | Zachary Bernier | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Gardiens | Partie | Tournois | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Nom | BA | MIN | MOY | BA | MIN | MOY | |
33 | Markir Bonislavskyi | 6 | 36:00 | 6.50 | 13 | 90:00 | 5.63 |