Classement et statistiques

Catégorie:

Classe:

Classement officiel

# Nom Équipe PJ B A PTS
12 Gélinas Victor SIEURS (MATANE) 6 9 8 17
90 Harrisson Lucas SIEURS (MATANE) 6 8 7 15
65 Mailloux Nathan FLEUR DE LYS (TÉMISCOUATA) 7 5 4 9
84 Thibault Olivier EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 6 2 8
10 Michaud Xavier BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 5 3 8
86 Ouellet Victor HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 6 1 7
41 Paquet Justin EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 6 1 7
38 Lachance Adam REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 5 2 7
22 Sénéchal Shawn FLEUR DE LYS (TÉMISCOUATA) 7 5 2 7
20 Melo Navas Manuel-Arthuro CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 3 4 7
12 Dubé Baptiste BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 4 2 6
97 Lebel Jacob FLEUR DE LYS (TÉMISCOUATA) 7 4 2 6
86 Thibault Philippe EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 3 3 6
6 Turcotte Mathias REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 3 3 6
18 Belzile Malik BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 2 4 6
8 Robert Jayden FLEUR DE LYS (TÉMISCOUATA) 7 2 4 6
34 Raymond Étienne FLEUR DE LYS (TÉMISCOUATA) 7 3 2 5
9 Mercure Olivier PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 2 3 5
67 Gignac Nathan EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 2 3 5
16 Marquis Loic BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 2 3 5
91 Moreau Zachary EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 1 4 5
5 Coll Félix SIEURS (MATANE) 6 1 4 5
4 Bélanger Alexim PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 4 0 4
24 Olivier Constant COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 4 0 4
47 Anctil Anthony GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 4 0 4
79 Berthiaume Alexis EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 3 1 4
6 Pelletier Alexis SIEURS (MATANE) 6 3 1 4
66 Mailloux Justin FLEUR DE LYS (TÉMISCOUATA) 7 3 1 4
65 Painchaud Éloi EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 2 2 4
16 Bernard Justin SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 2 2 4
64 Boivin Simon GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 2 2 4
29 Lafleur André Louis RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 2 2 4
2 Grenier Alexandre REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 2 2 4
71 Busque Arthur REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 2 2 4
19 Cloutier Jérémie FLEUR DE LYS (TÉMISCOUATA) 7 2 2 4
14 Emond Jacob SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 1 3 4
14 Tremblay Albert SIEURS (MATANE) 6 1 3 4
94 Dallaire Eli EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 3 0 3
8 Dumont Alek SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 3 0 3
4 Drouin Liam CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 3 0 3
66 Bergeron Félix EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 2 1 3
18 Guimont-Brochu Maxence GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 2 1 3
81 Garneau Georges-Henri GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 2 1 3
26 Constantin Anthony ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 2 1 3
66 Landry Zac ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 2 1 3
38 Lucifero Damiano RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 2 1 3
96 Belleau Justin EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 2 1 3
14 Thibeault Olivier PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 1 2 3
85 Traylen Heath HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 1 2 3
72 Lataille Louca EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 1 2 3
50 Savard Simon-Olivier CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 1 2 3
3 Caron Éli SIEURS (MATANE) 6 1 2 3
13 Ouellet Noah SIEURS (MATANE) 6 1 2 3
21 St-Onge Lambert FLEUR DE LYS (TÉMISCOUATA) 7 1 2 3
32 Pichette Ethan GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 0 3 3
11 Sirois Nathan SIEURS (MATANE) 6 0 3 3
47 Lavoie Alexis GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 2 0 2
70 Gauthier Liam EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 2 0 2
84 Savard Alexis EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 2 0 2
36 Flibotte William CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 2 0 2
23 Charest Louis-Philippe GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 2 0 2
77 Bouchard Zack ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 2 0 2
12 Madih Ismael RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 2 0 2
9 Poulin Louis-Joey REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 2 0 2
8 Plourde Éliot BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 2 0 2
19 Manouvrier-Deslauriers Aubert COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 1 1 2
20 Mavrigiannakis Christopher COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 1 1 2
27 Annabelle Leduc COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 1 1 2
63 Arsenault Mathis EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 1 1 2
74 Gagné Frédéric EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 1 1 2
95 Laberge Zachary EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 1 1 2
23 Drolet Philippe CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 1 1 2
44 Giroux Christophe CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 1 1 2
70 Grenier Alexis CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 1 1 2
8 Larrivée Simon GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 1 1 2
27 Brochu Simon-Olivier ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 1 1 2
29 Chassé Alexi ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 1 1 2
18 Sauriol Philippe RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 1 1 2
36 Laporte Nathan RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 1 1 2
71 Pellerin Ludovick EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 1 1 2
75 Desruisseaux Samuel EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 1 1 2
15 Ruel Félix BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 1 1 2
71 Briand Lily-Rose FLEUR DE LYS (TÉMISCOUATA) 7 1 1 2
23 Gagnon Nathan EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 2 2
51 Hamel Zachary GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 0 2 2
89 Laroche Gabriel EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 0 2 2
7 Thibodeau Ethen REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 0 2 2
8 Perron Olivier REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 0 2 2
16 Dupéré Charles SIEURS (MATANE) 6 0 2 2
64 Guay Joseph Émile REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 1 0 1
66 Hébert Justin REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 1 0 1
11 Lévesque Alexis GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 1 0 1
13 Gagné Félix GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 1 0 1
44 Bertrand Alexis GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 1 0 1
8 Thériault Hayden PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 1 0 1
10 Cyr Lucas PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 1 0 1
15 Legault Alexandre COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 1 0 1
16 Zack David COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 1 0 1
25 Dante Volpe COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 1 0 1
38 Rioux Marc-Antoine EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 1 0 1
43 Laroche Raphael EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 1 0 1
62 Tessier Edward EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 1 0 1
70 Drouin Nicolas EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 1 0 1
83 Rousseau Antoine EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 1 0 1
64 Bourque Mathis EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 1 0 1
71 Bourque Alexis EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 1 0 1
10 Gagnon Jean-Thomas SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 1 0 1
15 Grant Eden SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 1 0 1
17 Béliveau Ludovic SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 1 0 1
26 Savoie Loïc SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 1 0 1
31 Maheux Benjamin CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 1 0 1
66 Guimond Étienne CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 1 0 1
4 Ouellet Édouard GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 1 0 1
21 Boyer Zack ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 1 0 1
37 Bourdeau Jacob RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 1 0 1
39 Gervais Liam RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 1 0 1
93 Lapointe Nathan EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 1 0 1
16 Labbé Louis-Philippe REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 1 0 1
11 Desjardins Anthony BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 1 0 1
14 Malenfant Louis BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 1 0 1
4 Létourneau Alexi SIEURS (MATANE) 6 1 0 1
15 De Chantal Florent SIEURS (MATANE) 6 1 0 1
52 Côté-Cimon Olivier REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 1 1
60 Bernard Mathys REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 1 1
4 Leduc Maxime GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 0 1 1
10 Matkovic Milan GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 0 1 1
21 Leblond Nathan GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 0 1 1
67 Savard Charle-Émile GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 0 1 1
5 Bélanger Éliott PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 0 1 1
6 Clavette Maude PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 0 1 1
97 Coss Justin HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 0 1 1
17 Fournier Hubert EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 1 1
26 Michaud Justin EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 1 1
55 Gagnon Félix EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 1 1
66 Trudeau Raphael EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 0 1 1
71 Dolcé Logan EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 0 1 1
85 Tremblay Louis EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 0 1 1
63 Lemay Ludovic EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 0 1 1
-1 Martin Xavier SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 0 1 1
2 Perron Victor SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 0 1 1
6 Bouchard Ryan SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 0 1 1
12 Tremblay Philip SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 0 1 1
47 Sirois Renaud CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 0 1 1
73 Pouliot Gabriel CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 0 1 1
2 Legault Jérémie GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 0 1 1
49 Bélanger Thomas GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 0 1 1
67 Payeur Olivier GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 0 1 1
25 Cerchez Stéfan ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 0 1 1
34 Renaud Alexi ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 0 1 1
11 Buccassi Giordano RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 0 1 1
23 Cole Jacob RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 0 1 1
26 De Caro Gianni RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 0 1 1
65 Faucher William EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 0 1 1
3 Vallée Hubert REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 0 1 1
35 Leblanc William REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 0 1 1
6 Petitpas Olivier BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 0 1 1
9 Boucher Zack BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 0 1 1
2 Tremblay Louis SIEURS (MATANE) 6 0 1 1
30 Buffolino Anthony REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 0 0
31 Berthiome Joey REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 0 0
50 Laliberté Anthony REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 0 0
51 Labrecque Emrick REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 0 0
53 Morin Jayke REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 0 0
54 Labbé Nathaniel REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 0 0
55 Lessard Jacob REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 0 0
57 Bourdages Nathan REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 0 0
58 Nadeau Samuel REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 0 0
61 Viens Izack REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 0 0
62 Audet Malik REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 0 0
65 Drouin Abel REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 0 0
98 Côté William REG. (BEAUCE-BELLECHASSE 1) 3 0 0 0
7 Bilodeau Benjamin GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 0 0 0
9 Édouard Lemelin GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 0 0 0
12 Dupont Logan GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 0 0 0
17 Cloutier Frédéric GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 0 0 0
20 Gendron Félix-Antoine GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 0 0 0
27 Brebner Loïc GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 0 0 0
31 Tremblay Gabriel GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 0 0 0
41 Leblond Xavier GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 0 0 0
43 Trudel Charles GOUVERNEURS ° 1 (QUÉBEC) 3 0 0 0
2 Levesque Hayden PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 0 0 0
3 Daigle Anne-Charlie PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 0 0 0
7 Levesque Hugo PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 0 0 0
11 St-Onge Félix PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 0 0 0
12 Michaud Vinny PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 0 0 0
16 Michaud Mickael PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 0 0 0
20 Looka Lévesque PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 0 0 0
29 Michaud Léanie PRÉDATEURS (EDMUNDSTON N.B.) 3 0 0 0
33 James Samuel HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 0 0 0
77 Gendreau William HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 0 0 0
80 Kesler Ryan HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 0 0 0
87 Castelletti Rafael HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 0 0 0
88 Cadieux William HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 0 0 0
89 Couture Mathias HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 0 0 0
91 Gray Emry HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 0 0 0
93 Weldon Nolan HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 0 0 0
94 Leboeuf William HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 0 0 0
95 James Gabriel HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 0 0 0
96 Ouellet Nathaniel HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 0 0 0
98 Fréchette Naomie HRS ÉLITES (ST-LAZARE) 3 0 0 0
7 Lucas Daniel Mateus COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 0 0 0
12 Jodoin Mathis COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 0 0 0
14 Savard Fabrice COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 0 0 0
17 Giard-Demers Mathis COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 0 0 0
18 Mejean Carl COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 0 0 0
21 Gloria-Plante Alexandre COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 0 0 0
23 Fréchette Mavrick COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 0 0 0
26 Rafael Pelletier COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 0 0 0
30 White William COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 0 0 0
31 Azeredo Mia COBRAS (LAVAL NORD) 3 0 0 0
-1 Ratté Olivier EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 0 0
-1 Leblanc Léo EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 0 0
-1 Ouellet Félix-Olivier EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 0 0
-1 Roussel Antoine EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 0 0
-1 Roy Christophe EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 0 0
25 Langlois Maxime EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 0 0
34 Dumais Pierre-Alexandre EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 0 0
36 Savoie Justin EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 0 0
45 April Benjamin EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 0 0
91 Pelletier Thomas EXPRESS (MONT-JOLI) 3 0 0 0
25 Bolduc Nathan EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 0 0 0
45 Beaulieu Théo EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 0 0 0
64 Desrochers Émile EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 0 0 0
76 Roussel William EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 0 0 0
78 Auger Noah EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 1 (LÉVIS) 4 0 0 0
7 Viel Léo EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 0 0 0
53 Picard-Perron Milan EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 0 0 0
62 Godin Alek EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 0 0 0
65 Dubé Médérik EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 0 0 0
67 Vallée Théo EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 0 0 0
70 Fortin Sean EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 0 0 0
89 Bernier Joseph EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 0 0 0
93 Veilleux Nathaniel EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 3 (LÉVIS) 4 0 0 0
7 Chouinard Elliot SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 0 0 0
11 Côté Madi SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 0 0 0
30 Robert Marianne SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 0 0 0
31 Ménard Charles-Étienne SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 0 0 0
43 Labbé Matthew SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 0 0 0
46 Frégeau Anthony SEIGNEURS (HQNE) 4 0 0 0
34 Menalla Nathan CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 0 0 0
35 Hamelin Olivier CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 0 0 0
41 Soucy Philippe CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 0 0 0
53 Racine Malek CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 0 0 0
63 Aubin Louis-Thomas CHAMPLAIN (HQNE) 4 0 0 0
20 Lozeau Shawn GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 0 0 0
39 Doyon Samuel GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 0 0 0
55 Morin Felix GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 0 0 0
63 Element Hubert GOUVERNEURS ° 2 (QUÉBEC) 4 0 0 0
22 Isabel Alec ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 0 0 0
23 Biji-Landry Antoine ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 0 0 0
24 Michaud Mathéo ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 0 0 0
32 Larivière Thomas ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 0 0 0
40 Robert-Kubik Gérémy ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 0 0 0
88 Bédard Jérémy ÉTOILES DU (ST-LAURENT) 4 0 0 0
21 De Melo Michael RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 0 0 0
22 De Beaumont Justin RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 0 0 0
24 Radi Wassil RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 0 0 0
25 Iafigliola Nico RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 0 0 0
30 Vegh Adam RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 0 0 0
33 Morissette Russel RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 0 0 0
40 Zappitelli Allessandro RANGERS (LAVAL EST) 4 0 0 0
22 Chassé Zachary EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 0 0 0
63 Bouchard Félix EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 0 0 0
64 Drouin Mathieu EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 0 0 0
66 Vachon Félix EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 0 0 0
67 Pelletier Edward EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 0 0 0
80 Grenier Edouard EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 0 0 0
85 Routhier Ethan EXPRESS RIVE-SUD ° 2 (LÉVIS) 5 0 0 0
4 Bernard Pierre-Olivier REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 0 0 0
12 Drouin Jasmin REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 0 0 0
14 Roy Olivier REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 0 0 0
15 Royer Jacob REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 0 0 0
33 Marois Malix REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 0 0 0
81 Bisson Morgan REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 0 0 0
83 Hoarau-Lambert Nathan REG. (BEAUCE-ETCHEMIN) 6 0 0 0
2 Leblanc Nicolas BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 0 0 0
5 Castonguay Justin BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 0 0 0
7 Saindon Louka BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 0 0 0
32 Comptois Tom BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 0 0 0
33 Bolduc Gingras Gabriel BLEU & OR (RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP) 6 0 0 0
20 Imbeault Émeric SIEURS (MATANE) 6 0 0 0
29 St-Gelais Maëlle SIEURS (MATANE) 6 0 0 0
28 Couture Zack FLEUR DE LYS (TÉMISCOUATA) 7 0 0 0
33 Morin Aymrick FLEUR DE LYS (TÉMISCOUATA) 7 0 0 0
47 St-Jean Jeffrey FLEUR DE LYS (TÉMISCOUATA) 7 0 0 0
55 Lagacé Gabriel FLEUR DE LYS (TÉMISCOUATA) 7 0 0 0